Casona en parcela
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Casona en parcela
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Pet friendly
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 14:00 and check-out is until 12:00.
Casona en parcela is situated at Mantagua, Concón, Chile.
Current prices at Casona en parcela are available after selecting travel dates.
Guests can eat nearby at Bonafide and Las Jirafas.
Casona en parcela offers a swimming pool for guests.
Casona en parcela can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The distance from the center of Concón to the villa is around 2.4 km.
This accommodation exclusively offers Villa rooms.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Casona en parcela.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Casona en parcela, with staff speaking English, Spanish and Portuguese.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Museum of Naval Guns (7.6 km), Mirador Esperanza (10 km), Carrasco Palace (9.8 km) and Rioja Palace (9.8 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.










































