dunas de montemar
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - dunas de montemar
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Pet friendly
- Wifi in all areas
- Terrace
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
The property is located at Los Arenales, Concón, Chile.
To see exact prices at dunas de montemar, please enter your travel dates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Bambú, Mikanuchi, La Pica Gourmet and La Milonga.
A swimming pool is available on site at dunas de montemar.
Dunas de montemar offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is around 3.1 km from the city center.
Only One-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at dunas de montemar.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Dunas de montemar allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Staff members at dunas de montemar are fluent in English and Spanish.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Museum of Naval Guns (7.3 km), Mirador Esperanza (9.6 km), Carrasco Palace (9.5 km) and Rioja Palace (9.5 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.





















